1965 bug

4

1965 bug for sale on largest auction and classifieds sites

Home / Body Parts & Accessories / 1965 bug refurbished & used for sale | For Sale USA
1965 1977 volkswagen beetle - 1965,

1965 1977 volkswagen beetle - 1965,

$250.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 volkswagen bug soft - 1965-68,

1965 volkswagen bug soft - 1965-68,

$250.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle bug kafer - for,

For old beetle bug kafer - for,

$208.32
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1962 1963 1964 1965 volkswagen - 1963,

1962 1963 1964 1965 volkswagen - 1963,

$75.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Empi 2038 stock shift - empi,

Empi 2038 stock shift - empi,

$19.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Windshield glass for 1965 - windshield, 1965-1977

Windshield glass for 1965 - windshield, 1965-1977

$159.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Heat defrost and - heat/defrost, temperature

Heat defrost and - heat/defrost, temperature

$15.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Wiper arms left - wiper,

Wiper arms left - wiper,

$39.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Karmann ghia 1965 1967 bug - karmann, 1965-1967,

Karmann ghia 1965 1967 bug - karmann, 1965-1967,

$69.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For bug door - for,

For bug door - for,

$111.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
113 798 900 - 113-798-900, pedal

113 798 900 - 113-798-900, pedal

$128.05
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1979 bug - bug, super

1965 1979 bug - bug, super

$13.91
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1977 bug sedan - vw,

1965 1977 bug sedan - vw,

$89.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For volkswagen bug beetle - for,

For volkswagen bug beetle - for,

$236.55
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle bug kafer - beetle,

For old beetle bug kafer - beetle,

$142.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle bug - vw,

For old beetle bug - vw,

$170.05
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1967 bug sun - 1965-1967,

1965 1967 bug sun - 1965-1967,

$80.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Bug wiper arms - bug,

Bug wiper arms - bug,

$76.94
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 ilse pierre garnier - ilse,

1965 ilse pierre garnier - ilse,

$127.73
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Beetle rear quarter popout - beetle,

Beetle rear quarter popout - beetle,

$379.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Empi ivory sun visors - sun, &

Empi ivory sun visors - sun, &

$77.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1967 volkswagen vw bug - -,

1965 1967 volkswagen vw bug - -,

$487.33
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 bug deck lid - bug,

1965 bug deck lid - bug,

$35.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Bug door panels pockets - vw, w/

Bug door panels pockets - vw, w/

$175.94
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Wiper arms left right silver - wiper,

Wiper arms left right silver - wiper,

$42.35
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Bug volkswagen type - bug, /

Bug volkswagen type - bug, /

$60.44
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 volkswagen vw bug - -,

1965 volkswagen vw bug - -,

$487.33
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 bug oem - vw, door

1965 bug oem - vw, door

$780.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle - beetle, kafer

For old beetle - beetle, kafer

$185.32
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle - bug, kafer

For old beetle - bug, kafer

$218.41
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle bug kafer - beetle,

For old beetle bug kafer - beetle,

$218.41
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle bug kafer - old,

For old beetle bug kafer - old,

$179.46
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Empi 2880 front disc brake - empi,

Empi 2880 front disc brake - empi,

$715.35
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Heavy duty shift - duty,

Heavy duty shift - duty,

$39.87
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1967 volkswagen beetle - 1965, vw

1965 1967 volkswagen beetle - 1965, vw

$35.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Beetle bug 1965 1966 - 1965-1966, door

Beetle bug 1965 1966 - 1965-1966, door

$154.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Bug ghia tie rod - ghia,

Bug ghia tie rod - ghia,

$76.94
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1979 bug - vw, beetle

1965 1979 bug - vw, beetle

$24.53
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle bug kafer - vw,

For old beetle bug kafer - vw,

$218.41
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle - for, bug

For old beetle - for, bug

$185.32
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Interior rear view - rear, mirror

Interior rear view - rear, mirror

$20.90
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Turn signal switch - , ivory

Turn signal switch - , ivory

$134.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Steering king pin - link,

Steering king pin - link,

$110.80
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Bug beetle ball - , joint

Bug beetle ball - , joint

$264.82
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1967 volkswagen - 1965-1967, bug

1965 1967 volkswagen - 1965-1967, bug

$89.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1964 1965 1966 volkswagen - 1965,

1964 1965 1966 volkswagen - 1965,

$79.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1958 1965 bug type - 1, ash

1958 1965 bug type - 1, ash

$19.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Accelerator cable tube - cable,

Accelerator cable tube - cable,

$10.11
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1979 bug - 1965, bus

1965 1979 bug - 1965, bus

$14.78
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1967 volkswagen bug - 1967, vw

1965 1967 volkswagen bug - 1967, vw

$654.45
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Turn signal switch - signal,

Turn signal switch - signal,

$123.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Right window regulator - right,

Right window regulator - right,

$102.19
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1950 1965 1955 1957 1963 - 1957,

1950 1965 1955 1957 1963 - 1957,

$199.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Emergency parking brake - vw,

Emergency parking brake - vw,

$15.87
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
The amazing spider man 21 - spider-man, #21

The amazing spider man 21 - spider-man, #21

$80.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 volkswagen beetle bug - 1965, vw

1965 volkswagen beetle bug - 1965, vw

$59.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
111 498 051a link - 111-498-051a, rebuild

111 498 051a link - 111-498-051a, rebuild

$89.40
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Aluminum billet spindle nuts - spindle,

Aluminum billet spindle nuts - spindle,

$25.32
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1967 volkswagen bug - 1965-1967,

1965 1967 volkswagen bug - 1965-1967,

$59.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1977 volkswagen beetle - volkswagen,

1965 1977 volkswagen beetle - volkswagen,

$274.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Turn signal switch - signal, wire

Turn signal switch - signal, wire

$132.04
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 volkswagen bug vintage - 1965,

1965 volkswagen bug vintage - 1965,

$4.12
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Vintage 1965 1966 bug - bug, bus

Vintage 1965 1966 bug - bug, bus

$49.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Emergency brake boot - brake,

Emergency brake boot - brake,

$21.94
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Type bug 1962 1965 - type, 1962-1965

Type bug 1962 1965 - type, 1962-1965

$17.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Lot 1966 bug - , bettle

Lot 1966 bug - , bettle

$9.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1967 volkswagen - vw,

1965 1967 volkswagen - vw,

$334.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos 1960 1965 volkswagen fuel - 1960-1965,

Nos 1960 1965 volkswagen fuel - 1960-1965,

$50.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1967 bug - bug, visor

1965 1967 bug - bug, visor

$39.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1949 1965 bug - 1949-1965, 356

1949 1965 bug - 1949-1965, 356

$207.41
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
4pc cal look - 4pc, window

4pc cal look - 4pc, window

$97.88
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos genuine volkswagen - nos,

Nos genuine volkswagen - nos,

$45.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 1979 bug - bug, convertible

1965 1979 bug - bug, convertible

$104.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
131 611 055 rear - 131-611-055,

131 611 055 rear - 131-611-055,

$25.47
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Hub cap clips rivets 4 - cap, (4

Hub cap clips rivets 4 - cap, (4

$19.32
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 volkswagen bug - 1965,

1965 volkswagen bug - 1965,

$20.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Emergency brake handle lever - emergency,

Emergency brake handle lever - emergency,

$36.74
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 volkswagen bug - 1965-66, vw

1965 volkswagen bug - 1965-66, vw

$310.32
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Type bug bus ghia - bus,

Type bug bus ghia - bus,

$25.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Front transmission mount - front,

Front transmission mount - front,

$9.85
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Bug lady front floor - front,

Bug lady front floor - front,

$40.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Bug vent wing window seal - vw,

Bug vent wing window seal - vw,

$29.64
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
The amazing spider - the,

The amazing spider - the,

$60.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pair vent wing - pair, vw

Pair vent wing - pair, vw

$44.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 volkswagen beetle bug - 1965,

1965 volkswagen beetle bug - 1965,

$40.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Front hood emblem plugs - plugs, (set

Front hood emblem plugs - plugs, (set

$4.87
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pcs black door panels - 4,

Pcs black door panels - 4,

$111.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1440mm heater cable - 1440mm,

1440mm heater cable - 1440mm,

$11.16
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
The satan bug 1965 - satan,

The satan bug 1965 - satan,

$27.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Black heater control knob - black,

Black heater control knob - black,

$12.57
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos bug rear engine lid - rear,

Nos bug rear engine lid - rear,

$12.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1965 volkswagen beetle spec - 1965,

1965 volkswagen beetle spec - 1965,

$9.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Emergency parking brake - brake, boot

Emergency parking brake - brake, boot

$7.22
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Empi black sun visors for - empi,

Empi black sun visors for - empi,

$69.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Chirco black door panels - chirco, set

Chirco black door panels - chirco, set

$143.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For old beetle bug - old,

For old beetle bug - old,

$179.44
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored

Looking for more 1965 bug?

Search eBay live — fresh results filtered for the best value, updated every hour.

🔍 Search live deals
📊96 listings · from $4.12 · avg $123.33
⚠️ These listings were last updated more than 14 days ago. Search for fresh listings

Browse 96 1965 bug listings currently in our index. Prices range from $4.12 to $780.49, with an average of $123.33. Whether you are hunting for a bargain or looking for a top-spec model, the selection below covers all price points — new, used and refurbished. More about 1965 bug →

Try this: 2013 f350 ford flatbed | privacy hedge 6 | 2006 polaris fusion | 64 x 25 window windows | saturn sl | audi quattro q5 sport | jerry can gas can holder | 2005 gmc 1500 z71 | bmw m6 2006 | 1967 chev c10 stepside

Shop by budget

Everything you need to know about 1965 bug

Whether you are looking for a brand-new or second-hand 1965 bug, eBay offers one of the largest selections available online. With 96 active listings at the time of this page's last update, you have plenty of choice across different conditions, sellers and price points. The cheapest option currently starts at $4.12, while premium listings can reach $780.49 — giving you a wide budget spread to work with. The average price of $123.33 can serve as a useful benchmark: listings below this tend to be used or auction-style, while those above often include extra accessories, warranties, or are sold by professional sellers with high feedback scores. Always check the seller's feedback rating and return policy before committing to a purchase. If you need the item quickly, filter by "Buy It Now" to avoid the uncertainty of auctions. For used items, look closely at the condition description and photos — terms like "good", "very good" and "like new" can mean very different things depending on the seller.

🔍 1965 bug Search live on eBay