26ft box truck

4

26ft box truck for sale on largest auction and classifieds sites

Home / Other Vehicle Parts / 26ft box truck refurbished & used for sale | For Sale USA
2016 kenworth t370 - kenworth,

2016 kenworth t370 - kenworth,

$16500.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
26ft box truck - body, large

26ft box truck - body, large

$4000.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2016 international durastar - international,

2016 international durastar - international,

$975.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Hot wheels monster trucks - hot,

Hot wheels monster trucks - hot,

$15.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2022 international mv607 - international,

2022 international mv607 - international,

$34950.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2022 international mv607 - mv607, w/

2022 international mv607 - mv607, w/

$49900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2020 hino 268a 26ft - w/,

2020 hino 268a 26ft - w/,

$44900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2021 international mv607 - international,

2021 international mv607 - international,

$47900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2022 international mv607 - 2022, 26’

2022 international mv607 - 2022, 26’

$41950.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2023 hino 26ft dry freight - 26ft,

2023 hino 26ft dry freight - 26ft,

$54900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2019 peterbilt 337 - 2019, 26ft

2019 peterbilt 337 - 2019, 26ft

$46900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2021 international mv607 - international,

2021 international mv607 - international,

$46900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2021 international mv607 - international, w/

2021 international mv607 - international, w/

$39900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Launching a professional - launching,

Launching a professional - launching,

$100.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2020 international mv607 - international, w/

2020 international mv607 - international, w/

$43900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2013 international 4300 - international, 26’

2013 international 4300 - international, 26’

$11000.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2023 mack md6 26ft - 2023,

2023 mack md6 26ft - 2023,

$89900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2020 international mv607 - mv607, 26’

2020 international mv607 - mv607, 26’

$42950.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
International 4300 dt466 26ft - international,

International 4300 dt466 26ft - international,

$1150.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Railgate freightliner box - railgate,

Railgate freightliner box - railgate,

$49999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2019 inter mv607 lift - , 26'

2019 inter mv607 lift - , 26'

$39999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
26ft freightliner 92k air - 92k,

26ft freightliner 92k air - 92k,

$69777.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New2026 hino 26ft - new2026, truck

New2026 hino 26ft - new2026, truck

$129999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
101k miles clean california - miles,

101k miles clean california - miles,

$64997.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New2026 hino extra cab - new2026,

New2026 hino extra cab - new2026,

$149999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
26ft box truck freightliner - 26ft,

26ft box truck freightliner - 26ft,

$56999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2024 freightliner 26ft - freightliner, box

2024 freightliner 26ft - freightliner, box

$89999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2019 hino 26ft box truck - box,

2019 hino 26ft box truck - box,

$44999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Heavy duty 150 - 12v, tire

Heavy duty 150 - 12v, tire

$164.29
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pin aviation extension cable - extension,

Pin aviation extension cable - extension,

$19.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Scale roundhouse 1 - in, kit

Scale roundhouse 1 - in, kit

$43.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Scale roundhouse kit - kit, 1701

Scale roundhouse kit - kit, 1701

$27.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Air ride alum liftgate - liftgate, &

Air ride alum liftgate - liftgate, &

$43999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2022 inter 26ft mover - , box

2022 inter 26ft mover - , box

$69999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Moving box truck 2019 - moving,

Moving box truck 2019 - moving,

$49999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Cumis dsl 26ft - cumis, box

Cumis dsl 26ft - cumis, box

$36997.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2021 26ft box - 26ft, mi

2021 26ft box - 26ft, mi

$39999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Noncdl peterbilt 26ft - peterbilt,

Noncdl peterbilt 26ft - peterbilt,

$42999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Roundhouse duluth missabe - duluth,

Roundhouse duluth missabe - duluth,

$24.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Hot wheels monster trucks - hot,

Hot wheels monster trucks - hot,

$19.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2021 inter 26ft - 26ft, truck

2021 inter 26ft - 26ft, truck

$39999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
26ft box truck liftgate - 26ft,

26ft box truck liftgate - 26ft,

$59995.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1yr warranty 26ft box - warranty,

1yr warranty 26ft box - warranty,

$59999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Railgate 26ft box truck 2020 - railgate,

Railgate 26ft box truck 2020 - railgate,

$49999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2020 international reefer box - reefer,

2020 international reefer box - reefer,

$49999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
26ft box hino truck 26gvw - 26ft,

26ft box hino truck 26gvw - 26ft,

$69999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2022 freightliner 26ft - 2022, box

2022 freightliner 26ft - 2022, box

$69999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Warranty 2021 freightliner - 2021,

Warranty 2021 freightliner - 2021,

$58999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2022 freightliner 26ft box - freightliner,

2022 freightliner 26ft box - freightliner,

$69999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
30ft 29ft 28ft - 29ft,

30ft 29ft 28ft - 29ft,

$59999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Wrnty only50k miles cummins - only50k,

Wrnty only50k miles cummins - only50k,

$69999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
4500lbs railgate 2019 - 4500lbs,

4500lbs railgate 2019 - 4500lbs,

$57999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2020 freightliner 26ft box - freightliner,

2020 freightliner 26ft box - freightliner,

$49999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
One owner perfect carfax 26ft - one,

One owner perfect carfax 26ft - one,

$25900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Foot box truck with - 26, a

Foot box truck with - 26, a

$30000.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Morgan box 26ft - (does, not

Morgan box 26ft - (does, not

$17000.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Dead axle for 26ft box - axle,

Dead axle for 26ft box - axle,

$1000.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2005 international 4300 26ft - 2005,

2005 international 4300 26ft - 2005,

$8000.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2012 international foot - 2012, 26

2012 international foot - 2012, 26

$23995.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2014 freightliner foot - m2,

2014 freightliner foot - m2,

$39995.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Duraplate 102 box truck - duraplate,

Duraplate 102 box truck - duraplate,

$2300.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Federal signal highlighter - federal,

Federal signal highlighter - federal,

$160.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2020 hino 268 - 2020,

2020 hino 268 - 2020,

$39900.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v heavy duty - 12v,

12v heavy duty - 12v,

$126.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Scale roundhouse kit 17212 - kit,

Scale roundhouse kit 17212 - kit,

$27.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored

Looking for more 26ft box truck?

Search eBay live — fresh results filtered for the best value, updated every hour.

🔍 Search live deals
📊65 listings · from $15.99 · avg $39309.83

Browse 65 26ft box truck listings currently in our index. Prices range from $15.99 to $149999, with an average of $39309.83. Whether you are hunting for a bargain or looking for a top-spec model, the selection below covers all price points — new, used and refurbished. More about 26ft box truck →

Try this: 2019 honda talon r | stud link anchor chain | range rover p38 parts | 2009 yamaha r1 crossplane | special hand truck | 2017 chevy ss | tundra extension mirrors | 2010 aston martin db9 | 2015 bmw x5 xdrive50i | classic american pickups

Shop by budget

Everything you need to know about 26ft box truck

Whether you are looking for a brand-new or second-hand 26ft box truck, eBay offers one of the largest selections available online. With 65 active listings at the time of this page's last update, you have plenty of choice across different conditions, sellers and price points. The cheapest option currently starts at $15.99, while premium listings can reach $149999 — giving you a wide budget spread to work with. The average price of $39309.83 can serve as a useful benchmark: listings below this tend to be used or auction-style, while those above often include extra accessories, warranties, or are sold by professional sellers with high feedback scores. Always check the seller's feedback rating and return policy before committing to a purchase. If you need the item quickly, filter by "Buy It Now" to avoid the uncertainty of auctions. For used items, look closely at the condition description and photos — terms like "good", "very good" and "like new" can mean very different things depending on the seller.

🔍 26ft box truck Search live on eBay