3 point hitch seeder

4

3 point hitch seeder for sale on largest auction and classifieds sites

Home / Electrical Components / 3 point hitch seeder refurbished & used for sale | For Sale USA
Point quick hitch flexible - 3,

Point quick hitch flexible - 3,

$125.89
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New seeder tractor - seeder,

New seeder tractor - seeder,

$2099.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2026 agt skid steer - 64",

2026 agt skid steer - 64",

$1999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Diadem spreader seeder - 3, spreader/seeder

Diadem spreader seeder - 3, spreader/seeder

$525.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Agt stsd10 till - stsd10, seeder

Agt stsd10 till - stsd10, seeder

$2200.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Agt nts new skid steer - new,

Agt nts new skid steer - new,

$3499.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Point quick hitch flexible - 3,

Point quick hitch flexible - 3,

$135.93
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Landhonor 72w skidsteer - landhonor, sd-22-72w

Landhonor 72w skidsteer - landhonor, sd-22-72w

$2499.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New idea point hitch spinner - new,

New idea point hitch spinner - new,

$8.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1975 new idea 116 point - new,

1975 new idea 116 point - new,

$8.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New oem tar river - river, rear

New oem tar river - river, rear

$19.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Agt stsd10 skid steer - skid, /

Agt stsd10 skid steer - skid, /

$2499.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Sears tractor point hitch - 3-point, &

Sears tractor point hitch - 3-point, &

$46.39
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Ford 309 3pt point - 3,

Ford 309 3pt point - 3,

$16.65
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Broadcast spreader 3 - broadcast,

Broadcast spreader 3 - broadcast,

$1948.47
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat point - 2, hitch

For cat point - 2, hitch

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New oem front - front, fertilizer/seed

New oem front - front, fertilizer/seed

$29.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Seed shut off flap for - seed, shut-off

Seed shut off flap for - seed, shut-off

$9.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New tar river 500ss 3 - sp-500ss,

New tar river 500ss 3 - sp-500ss,

$1295.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New oem seed cup - new,

New oem seed cup - new,

$15.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Large seed cup distribution - large,

Large seed cup distribution - large,

$42.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nice used herd model m96 - nice!,

Nice used herd model m96 - nice!,

$895.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For category quick - 2,

For category quick - 2,

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat point - quick, hitch

For cat point - quick, hitch

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat tractor quick hitch - cat,

For cat tractor quick hitch - cat,

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat point - cat, 2

For cat point - cat, 2

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat2 quick - quick, hitch,

For cat2 quick - quick, hitch,

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For category quick - 2, attach

For category quick - 2, attach

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Ford 309 3pt - 3, point

Ford 309 3pt - 3, point

$16.65
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Original 1975 new - 1975,

Original 1975 new - 1975,

$8.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Original 1975 new - new, manual

Original 1975 new - new, manual

$8.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Original 1980 new - original, manual

Original 1980 new - original, manual

$8.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Upgraded cat quick - cat, 2

Upgraded cat quick - cat, 2

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat tractor quick hitch - 2,

For cat tractor quick hitch - 2,

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Sears garden tractor - sears,

Sears garden tractor - sears,

$47.19
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat point - cat, hitch

For cat point - cat, hitch

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New oem greenscape - oem,

New oem greenscape - oem,

$79.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat2 quick - for,

For cat2 quick - for,

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Ford tractors early model - ford,

Ford tractors early model - ford,

$22.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For cat tractor quick hitch - cat,

For cat tractor quick hitch - cat,

$169.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Ford 309 3pt - , hitch

Ford 309 3pt - , hitch

$25.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tye 104 adj - 104, 160

Tye 104 adj - 104, 160

$16.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Sears walk behind tractor - sears,

Sears walk behind tractor - sears,

$36.79
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Heavy duty point - heavy-duty, quick

Heavy duty point - heavy-duty, quick

$225.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tractor point quick hitch - quick,

Tractor point quick hitch - quick,

$225.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Point quick hitch - 3-point,

Point quick hitch - 3-point,

$225.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Yintatech heavy duty point - yintatech, 3

Yintatech heavy duty point - yintatech, 3

$218.05
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Green point quick hitch - green,

Green point quick hitch - green,

$225.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Point quick hitch 3000lb - 3-point,

Point quick hitch 3000lb - 3-point,

$225.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Steel point quick hitch - hitch, w/

Steel point quick hitch - hitch, w/

$225.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2025 agt stsd10 - 10-row, no-till

2025 agt stsd10 - 10-row, no-till

$5000.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Point quick hitch 2 - quick, 2"

Point quick hitch 2 - quick, 2"

$230.52
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Point quick hitch 2 - 3,

Point quick hitch 2 - 3,

$224.32
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tarter 400 tractor - ,

Tarter 400 tractor - ,

$375.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Garden push seeder with - garden,

Garden push seeder with - garden,

$181.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Herd 2440 broadcast spreader - herd,

Herd 2440 broadcast spreader - herd,

$2999.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
John deere 7300 row - row, planter

John deere 7300 row - row, planter

$4500.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored

Looking for more 3 point hitch seeder?

Search eBay live — fresh results filtered for the best value, updated every hour.

🔍 Search live deals
📊57 listings · from $8.5 · avg $654.64

Browse 57 3 point hitch seeder listings currently in our index. Prices range from $8.5 to $5000, with an average of $654.64. Whether you are hunting for a bargain or looking for a top-spec model, the selection below covers all price points — new, used and refurbished. More about 3 point hitch seeder →

Try this: 68 roadrunner | 98 honda civic | alpine iva w505 | bmw 750 | bmw r25 | c3 vette | electric jet ski | farmall 200 | ford 1937 | ih pickup

Shop by budget

Everything you need to know about 3 point hitch seeder

Whether you are looking for a brand-new or second-hand 3 point hitch seeder, eBay offers one of the largest selections available online. With 57 active listings at the time of this page's last update, you have plenty of choice across different conditions, sellers and price points. The cheapest option currently starts at $8.5, while premium listings can reach $5000 — giving you a wide budget spread to work with. The average price of $654.64 can serve as a useful benchmark: listings below this tend to be used or auction-style, while those above often include extra accessories, warranties, or are sold by professional sellers with high feedback scores. Always check the seller's feedback rating and return policy before committing to a purchase. If you need the item quickly, filter by "Buy It Now" to avoid the uncertainty of auctions. For used items, look closely at the condition description and photos — terms like "good", "very good" and "like new" can mean very different things depending on the seller.

🔍 3 point hitch seeder Search live on eBay