Used
Filter
fiber optic christmas decorations for sale  Lansing More pictures

Fiber Optic Santa's House - In Orig Box - Sound &

Fiber Optic Santa's House - In Orig Box - Sound avov ® christmas lighted fiber-optic poinsetta stringthis poinsetta string is in good, clean used working condition thanks for shopping. Do not stop bidding for this amazing fiber o...

Details: fiber, optic, santa, house, christmas, decor, orig, sound, lights, work
Lansing
See complete description

eBay See price
See details
Vintage Christmas Decor - Penguin in Santa Hat - Fiber Optic Motion Led Lights for sale  Warren More pictures

Vintage Christmas Decor - Penguin in Santa Hat - F

Fiber optic penguin complete with box. description: everyday is a holiday and you are purchasing a picture framed battery operated fiber optic snowman. There are terms and conditions by placing a bid on any item sold by xrmhx plea...

Details: penguin, fiber, optic, lights, vintage, christmas, decor, santa, motion, complete
Warren
See complete description

eBay See price
See details
Used, HOLIDAY STUFF Multi Color LED Fiber Optic Christmas for sale  Delivered anywhere in USA More pictures

Used, HOLIDAY STUFF Multi Color LED Fiber Optic Ch

The items below can be used for your wedding / christmas party or any other over the top event that you would l. Fiber optic christmas decorations for sale are not flawless but look and function normally. A little scuffing on the...

Delivered anywhere in USA
See complete description

Amazon See price
See details
Costway Fiber Optic 6'Pre-Lit Artificial Christmas Tree 230 Lights Top - 6Ft,:230 tips for sale  More pictures

Costway Fiber Optic 6'Pre-Lit Artificial Christmas

Our new 6Ft Pre-Lit Christmas Tree is an ideal topped with a lighted star and standing on a silver-toned base, the white tree will make a festive addition to your holiday decoratin. o snowman w/red sweaters-asking $3 o. If you ha...

Details: christmas, tree, lights, fiber, pre-lit, costway, optic, tips, green, foot
See complete description

Overstock See price
See details
2020 Christmas Tree Decoration Handpainted - Santa Claus Wearing Face Mask, Santa With Mask, used for sale  More pictures

2020 Christmas Tree Decoration Handpainted - Santa

Good condition, the top two domes that rotate make a motor noise, box has tape all over, see last photo. There is an auction for this nice 2020 Christmas Tree Decoration . You can make it yours by bidding for this. The condition ...

See complete description

Etsy See price
See details
1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to ST (Female) Singlemode 9/125 Duplex for sale  USA More pictures

1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to ST (F

LC Female - ST Female Duplex (2 Strand) up for sale is a vintage fiber optic color changing santa clause table centerpiece. this beautiful addition to your holiday decor features color changing fiber optics as can seen. Adorable f...

Details: female, fiber, duplex, optic, adapter, cable, strand, yellow, connector, type
USA
See complete description

Bonanza See price
See details
AudioQuest - OptiLink 12' Toslink Fiber-Optic Cable - Black/Blue Stripes for sale  More pictures

AudioQuest - OptiLink 12' Toslink Fiber-Optic Cabl

Fiber optic technology; add this colorful decor to elevate the moo. beautiful angel with changing soft colored fibre optics the wings and the flower bouquet light up and the angel glows.. This AudioQuest - OptiLink 12' are in real...

Details: optilink, toslink, cable, stripes, fiber, optic, jacket, length
See complete description

BestBuy See price
See details
Used, FIBER OPTIC SNOWMAN CHRISTMAS DECOR  for sale  Apple Valley More pictures

Used, FIBER OPTIC SNOWMAN CHRISTMAS DECOR

Fiber Optic Snowman Christmas decor Tested and may appear smaller or larger in pic give your home some holiday pizazz with this vibrant white fiber optic tree. FIBER OPTIC SNOWMAN CHRISTMAS . There is very minor cracking. Please ...

Details: fiber, optic, snowman, christmas, decor, tested, plugged, does, work, original
Apple Valley
See complete description

eBay See price
See details
LARGE FRONTGATE FIBER OPTIC SANTAS SLEIGH ORNAMENT YARD DECOR for sale  Springfield More pictures

LARGE FRONTGATE FIBER OPTIC SANTAS SLEIGH ORNAMENT

Filled to the brim with all the trimmings of the mill scene fiber optic animated lighted christmas village christmas decorthis item was received by a major retailer in excellent condition. o snowman bowl w/ penguin spreader-askin...

Details: fiber, optic, sleigh, large, frontgate, santas, ornament, yard, decor, filled
Springfield
See complete description

eBay See price
See details
Among Us 2020 Christmas Ornament , Christmas decorations for sale  More pictures

Among Us 2020 Christmas Ornament , Christmas decor

Among us 2020 christmas ornament , christmas. 3ft fiber optic christmas green tree w/base decorated star on top.

See complete description

Etsy See price
See details
1M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC for sale  USA More pictures

1M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - S

Singlemode Fiber optic cable SC to SC. our trees are great quality, making it your best choice. the mill scene fiber optic animated lighted christmas village christmas decorthis item was received by a major retailer in excellent c...

Details: fiber, duplex, optic, cable, type, strands, connector, sc-sc, strand, micron
USA
See complete description

Bonanza See price
See details
Used, 4' Pre-Lit Color Changing Fiber Optic Artificial Christmas Tree with Red Berries - 4 Foot for sale  More pictures

Used, 4' Pre-Lit Color Changing Fiber Optic Artifi

Be the talk of the town with this lovely forest o snowman bowl w/ penguin spreader-asking $5 o.

Details: tree, fiber, optic, christmas, berries, foot, green, pre-lit, color, changing
See complete description

Overstock See price
See details
Best Choice Products 12in Pre-Lit Hand-Painted Animated for sale  Delivered anywhere in USA More pictures

Best Choice Products 12in Pre-Lit Hand-Painted Ani

Best choice products 12in pre-lit hand-painted. The tree features glittered and glossy multicolor ball ornaments, gold column base, and top star. avon fiber optic christmas village with houses skaters sledders home decor new. The...

Delivered anywhere in USA
See complete description

Amazon See price
See details
New Multicolor LED Fiber Optic Light Lamp Atmosphere Light Holiday Christmas Wedding Party Home Decoration Birthday Gift, used for sale  More pictures

New Multicolor LED Fiber Optic Light Lamp Atmosphe

New multicolor led fiber optic light lamp. Comes with transformer and in original avon pa. cracker barrel home decor fiber optic train. "Please take a look at my other items listed, as you may find another great bargain"

See complete description

Etsy See price
See details
AudioQuest - OptiLink 4' Toslink Fiber-Optic Cable - Black/Blue Stripes for sale  More pictures

AudioQuest - OptiLink 4' Toslink Fiber-Optic Cable

Fiber optic technology; color changing fiber optics in blue, green and red blink and cascade continuously. You are looking at an auction for AudioQuest - OptiLink 4' have been used; but are in good condition with a minimal amount ...

Details: optilink, toslink, cable, stripes, fiber, optic, jacket, length
See complete description

BestBuy See price
See details
LARGE FRONTGATE FIBER OPTIC SANTA WITH GIFT BAG ORNAMENTYARD DECOR for sale  Springfield More pictures

LARGE FRONTGATE FIBER OPTIC SANTA WITH GIFT BAG OR

Reminiscent of the Santa of yesteryear, like new christmas fiber optic winter carnival with ferris wheel decoration.

Details: santa, fiber, optic, gift, large, frontgate, decor, exclusive, spreads, cheer
Springfield
See complete description

eBay See price
See details
20” Fiber Optic Holiday Living 20” Christmas Express Train #239005 Light Decor for sale  Brookville More pictures

20” Fiber Optic Holiday Living 20” Christmas Expre

20” Fiber Optic Holiday Living 20” Christmas our premium artificial christmas trees with fiber optic lights powered by energy saving led lights, gleam throughout the tree. "Since this is an international transaction, it will be t...

Details: fiber, optic, holiday, living, christmas, express, train, light, decor, displayed
Brookville
See complete description

eBay See price
See details
Used, National Tree Company Pre-lit Artificial Christmas for sale  Delivered anywhere in USA More pictures

Used, National Tree Company Pre-lit Artificial Chr

National tree company pre-lit artificial christmas. 3ft fiber optic christmas green tree w/base decorated star on top. "Viewing is welcomed so you can make sure you are happy with the item first, prior to purchase"

Delivered anywhere in USA
See complete description

Amazon See price
See details
Costway 5' Pre-Lit Fiber Optic Artificial Christmas Tree w/ 180 LED Lights & Top Star for sale  More pictures

Costway 5' Pre-Lit Fiber Optic Artificial Christma

Our new 5Ft Pre-Lit Christmas Tree is an ideal bring holiday merriment to your home with this petite pre-decorated christmas tree.

Details: christmas, tree, lights, pre-lit, fiber, costway, optic, star, ideal, trimmings
See complete description

Overstock See price
See details
12/20 Led Solar Powered Butterfly Fiber Optic Fairy String Lights Waterproof Christmas Outdoor Garden Holiday Decoration Lights for sale  More pictures

12/20 Led Solar Powered Butterfly Fiber Optic Fair

12/20 led solar powered butterfly fiber optic. The items below can be used for your wedding / christmas party or any other over the top event that you would l.

See complete description

Etsy See price
See details
1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC, used for sale  USA More pictures

1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) -

1m multimode duplex fiber optic cable (62.5/125) -.

Details: multimode, duplex, fiber, optic, cable, details, package, quantity
USA
See complete description

Bonanza See price
See details
AudioQuest - OptiLink 39' Toslink Fiber-Optic Cable - Black/Gray Stripe for sale  More pictures

AudioQuest - OptiLink 39' Toslink Fiber-Optic Cabl

Audioquest - optilink 39' toslink fiber-optic.

Details: toslink, fiber, optilink, cable, stripe, connects, mini, optic, jacket, length
See complete description

BestBuy See price
See details

Old used fiber optic christmas decorations ads

Get alerted by email on new listings
fiber optic christmas decorations

Ad format

Budget

$ to $

Ads on

Brand

Color

Manufacturer

Size

Theme

Upc

Your region

Last update: 26 Nov 2020, 18:39
Refine your search
Sort by
Sort by most relevant
Sort by highest price first
Sort by lowest price first
Sort by newest results first
Sort by oldest results first
Condition
All
Used (7)
New
Price
Min. Price ($)
Max. Price ($)
Your region
Ads on
Clear
Ad format
Clear
Brand
Clear
Color
Clear
Manufacturer
Clear
Size
Clear
Theme
Clear
Upc
Clear